Fearless Awards

Fearless Awards are stunning wedding photos that excel in redefining wedding photography or are just too amazing! We're very selective - less than 1 in 10 images submitted are awarded by our curators and displayed in the photographers' profiles as Fearless Awards.  
 
Each of these amazing wedding photography galleries, which we call Collections, is unveiled every three months. You will undoubtedly see many wedding picture ideas to get inspired by and will fall in love with these images on your way to finding the best wedding photographer for your wedding!

The Most Recent Collection of Wedding Photography Awards: Collection 26 (April 2015)

We're ecstatic to present our latest collection of amazing wedding pictures from the world's best wedding photographers. These wedding photos were selected by our curators from thousands of images as the best wedding photos to represent the work of our Fearless Photographers members. Each photographer's link is included with each awarded photo. 
 
If you'd like to see more, please view our past Collections or bookmark this page to return when the next Collection is unveiled.


Prev 1 of 198 Next

ANNA KUPERBERG - San Francisco

GEOFF WILKINGS - Calgary

KELLY RASHKA - Tucson

CHRISTINA CRAFT - Costa Rica

FABIO MIRULLA - Central Italy

MATHIEU LOUIS-SEIZE - Ottawa

JUAN JOSE EUAN - Sureste de México

APRESH CHAVDA - England

ANDREA CORSI - Central Italy

JORGE KICK - Sureste de México

IGOR BULGAK - Russia

JULIA FRANTOVA - Russia

DERREN RASER - San Francisco

JENNIFER LUCIA - Honolulu

MARC LUCAS - France

ANATOLIY BITYUKOV - Russia

MATHIEU LOUIS-SEIZE - Ottawa

JUDITH THOMANDL - Munich

TARA THEILEN - Lake Tahoe

JACKLYN GREENBERG - New Haven

SIVA HARAN - Toronto

VLAD LODOABA - Romania

SAM GIBSON - England

VITALIY SHPENYK - Greece

MÓNICA MUÑOZ - Chile

ANIL TOHANI - England

ANDRA DRAGAN - Greece

STEVE KOO - Chicago

CHIARA RIDOLFI - Central Italy

ANDRE MANSANO - Sul do Brasil

CATHERINE DEMERS - Montreal

OSSAMA CADORET - Southwestern France

MARIE-CHRISTINE GENERO - Montreal

KRISTI ODOM - Washington, DC

KRISTI ODOM - Washington, DC

CHRISTELLE RALL - South Africa

MATTHEW SOWA - New York City

LETÍCIA MUNIZ - Sudeste do Brasil

LETÍCIA MUNIZ - Sudeste do Brasil

GUPY GP - Indonesia

VLAD LODOABA - Romania

NATAN SANS - Islas Baleares

SANNE PAAS - Central Netherlands

MYA FAUL - Southwestern France

RYAN BRENIZER - New York City

ERIKA MANN - Canmore

ANGELO GOVERNI - Central Italy

DARIO ENDARA - Southern Netherlands

PAVEL KRITCHKO - Belgium

ADELINE LEONTI - Montreal

LAURA REYNOLDS - Southern NJ

BENJAMIN BRETTE - Paris

PEDRO CABRERA - Islas Canarias

JESSICA STOUT - Jacksonville

DAN PETROVIC - Southern France

JACO LE ROUX - South Africa

ALBERTO MURIEL - Centro de España

MURAT SARICA - Turkey

APRESH CHAVDA - England

EVE DUNLOP - England

AIDAN DOCKERY - Thailand

EGOR JELOV - Moscow

EUGEN CALOTA - Romania

MIKE RODRIGUEZ - Sureste de México

IGOR BULGAK - Russia

MAIT JURIADO - Estonia

FABRIZIO PROIETTO - Sureste de México

JON MOLD - England

ANA PAULA AGUIAR - Sudeste do Brasil

VATCHE VICK - Montreal

DUNCAN IRELAND - Scotland

TORI PINTAR - Bozeman

MEGAN ALLEN - Cincinnati

GUILHERME SOARES - Sudeste do Brasil

ALLISON CALLAWAY - Los Angeles

ANDRÉ MARTINS - Sudeste do Brasil

AURORA LECHUGA - Sur de España

LAIS MURICY - Nordeste do Brasil

ANDREA GILBERTI - Northern Italy

LINDSAY STARK - Portland

MATT WILSON - Chicago

OLIVIA VALE - Austin

MARCO NARSETE - Ottawa

EMMA ROSE - Halifax

LIAM COLLARD - Thailand

HENDRA LESMANA - Indonesia

SERGIO CANCELLIERE - Northern Italy

IRINA GROZA - Romania

NATAN SANS - Islas Baleares

DARBY WEBER - Lake Tahoe

ERIN CHRISMAN - Charleston

NICO POBLETE - Chile

SAM GIBSON - England

DERRICK RICE - Ottawa

MARTA URBANELIS - Germany

OSSAMA CADORET - Southwestern France

RAYMOND PHANG - Singapore

CHANARTHIP CHEINGTHONG - Thailand

HENDRA LESMANA - Indonesia

GUILLERMO NAVARRETE - Centro de México

MARIUS DRAGAN - Caribbean

ALEXEY MALYSHEV - Central Italy

MARIANO CZARNOBAI - Sul do Brasil

MARTIN DABEK - England

ERIKA MANN - Canmore

ANDRA DRAGAN - Greece

EMMA ROSE - Halifax

PEDRO CABRERA - Islas Canarias

JENN NAUSS - Halifax

ANDREA GIRALDO - Islas Canarias

ANDREA BASILE - Munich

LUIS EFIGENIO - Portugal

RICHARD CLARKE - Los Angeles

DENNIS BERTI - Noroeste de México

STEVEN ROONEY - England

VINICIUS FADUL - Brazil

FRANK HAMMA - Frankfurt/Rhine-Main

DANIEL JIREH - Noroeste de México

JULIA FRANTOVA - Russia

LAURA GARCIA - Sudeste do Brasil

PAUL ROGERS - England

MARK TOUNG - San Francisco

GARY EVAN - Indonesia

MICHAEL BOLD - England

JULIA FRANTOVA - Russia

ANA PAULA AGUIAR - Sudeste do Brasil

FABIO MIRULLA - Central Italy

JOHN CURETON - Greenville

ANNUJ YOGANATHAN - Toronto

SHAUN BAKER - San Diego

PEDRO CABRERA - Islas Canarias

CAMILA MAGALHÃES - Sudeste do Brasil

GUTO FERREIRA - Sudeste do Brasil

EGOR JELOV - Moscow

JULIEN SCUSSEL - Paris

VALDUR ROSENVALD - Estonia

JUAN LUIS LIMERES - Norte de España

HORIA CALACEANU - Austria

ALEX BECKETT - England

OSCAR CASTRO - Sureste de México

PRESTON UTLEY - Denver

VLADIMIR IVASH - Italy

EGOR JELOV - Moscow

VINNY LABELLA - Spain

CHIARA RIDOLFI - Central Italy

GUILLERMO NAVARRETE - Centro de México

ANDREA CORSI - Central Italy

BRIAN CALLAWAY - Los Angeles

GARY EVAN - Indonesia

CHRISTIAN STROHMAYR - Munich

ERIK ANAYA - Sureste de México

MARIANA DE BORBA - Sul do Brasil

LIZ LUI - Seattle

MONIQUE SADY - Lake Tahoe

CHRISTELLE RALL - South Africa

BRUNO MORAES - Sudeste do Brasil

ANATOLIY BITYUKOV - Russia

JUNIOR BARRETO - Nordeste do Brasil

ALAN VENZI - Northern Italy

ANDREA GIRALDO - Islas Canarias

VLADIMIR IVASH - Italy

YUSNELY CASTRILLO - Sur de España

SIVA HARAN - Toronto

ANDREA GIRALDO - Islas Canarias

KENNETH SOONG - Edmonton

MARIUS TUDOR - Romania

CARMEN NARSETE - Ottawa

VELI YANTO - Indonesia

JON MOLD - England

MIGUEL ÁNGEL MUNIESA - Norte de España

SÉBASTIEN BÉGHIN - Northern France

YANA ZHARINTSOVA - Russia

JUAN JOSE EUAN - Sureste de México

VINNY LABELLA - Spain

NICO POBLETE - Chile

MATHIEU LOUIS-SEIZE - Ottawa

BENJAMIN BRETTE - Paris

JESSICA STOUT - Jacksonville

RAFAEL BIGARELLI - Sudeste do Brasil

ANA PAULA AGUIAR - Sudeste do Brasil

KRISTIAAN MADIOU - Washington, DC

ERIK ANAYA - Sureste de México

CHRISTOPHE VISEUX - Paris

ALBERTO DE LA FUENTE - Centro de España

DOMINIQUE SHAW - England

JUMA BANNISTER - Trinidad & Tobago

EDGAR MACHADO - Sudeste do Brasil

TONY FIORINI - New Haven

TREE WOODSMITH - Portland

GARY EVAN - Indonesia

DARSHAN STEVENS - Vancouver Island

SAM GIBSON - England

OSCAR ANTA - Spain

ANN WEN - Ottawa

DAN PETROVIC - Southern France

PAM LAUHACHAI - Thailand

VELI YANTO - Indonesia

ANDREA BAGNASCO - Northern Italy

More Fearless Awards Galleries